Official public auction · Leilão Eletrônico

Vehicle: Vehículo en Fortaleza — lote 366 · 30,000 BRL · 21/09/2026

Vehicle in Fortaleza, Brazil that will open soon. This listing brings together amounts, deadlines, documents and signals worth checking before taking part.

VehicleFortaleza
Published value30,000.00 BRL≈ 5,875.90 USD
Time until bidding opensCalculating…
100/100 document quality1 version1 asset2 document sources

IN 30 SECONDS

The opportunity, explained

Traceable official source

Vehicle in Fortaleza, Brazil that will open soon. This listing brings together amounts, deadlines, documents and signals worth checking before taking part.

  • Published value: 30,000 BRL
  • Closes: 28/09/2026 10:00

KEY DETAILS

Amounts and schedule

Published value
30,000.00 BRL≈ 5,875.90 USD
Appraisal
80,000.00 BRL≈ 15,669.07 USD
Minimum bid
30,000.00 BRL≈ 5,875.90 USD
Starts
Ends

DUE DILIGENCE

Risk checklist

0 critical · 3 to review

These are automatic signals based on the notice, not legal advice. Open each item and compare it with the official documents.

Occupancy

The published data does not clearly establish occupancy.

Inspection

Inspection availability is not stated.

Liens

No sufficient lien information was found.

CALCULATOR

Estimate total cost

Updates instantly

Enter your own assumptions. We do not add taxes, liens or works unless they are confirmed.

Estimated total cost
Bid
Taxes and fees

Indicative estimate. Consult a professional before bidding.

USD equivalent calculated at a reference rate of 0.195863 USD per BRL dated 05/09/2026. Source: Frankfurter · bancos centrales.

LOCATION AND CONTEXT

Explore the area

Registry referenceNot published
Detected areaNo normalized data
Value vs appraisal-62.5%
Claim / value No reliable comparison

ASSET 1

Vehicle: Vehículo en Fortaleza — lote 366

Vehicle published by Receita Federal do Brasil in Fortaleza. Original title: Vehículo en Fortaleza — lote 366. Official reference: 0317900/000003/2026 · lote 366. Check the original listing for the current terms before bidding.

City
Fortaleza

SOURCE PUBLICATION

Original text preserved without reinterpretation

Reference

The summary above makes the notice easier to read. This text lets you compare it with the captured source.

Show source text
540000 kg — MINERIO DE MANGANES 25BR001697875-5////O interessado deverá solicitar LAUDO OFICIAL pelos emails - alexandre.sampaioborges@rfb.gov.br e ou delcy.carvalho@rfb.gov.br INFORMAÇÕES - FIEL SR. ANDERSON - 85.98889.6958. Não será cobrada taxa de armazenagem durante os 30 dias após a arrematação do lote.

DOCUMENTS

Originals and checks

2 links

Always review the original documents before making a decision. Subastas.club does not alter official files.

TIMELINE

Dates and detected changes

Detected by Subastas.club
Bidding opens
Scheduled close

No material changes have been detected since the first preserved version.

KEY QUESTIONS

What to know before bidding

When does the auction end?

The published close is 28/09/2026 10:00 (America/Sao_Paulo).

Can the asset be inspected?

The published data does not say.

Is the asset free of liens?

There is not enough information to say; verify before participating.

What is the total cost?

It depends on the bid, taxes, liens, professional fees and possible works. Use the indicative calculator on this page.

Does this page replace the official notice?

No. Subastas.club organizes and explains the data; the official publication always prevails.

TRACEABILITY

What we know and where it came from

The information was normalized from Receita Federal do Brasil. We preserve every detected version and show the latest check time. The linked official publication prevails if anything differs.

Last checked: