Official public auction · Leilão Eletrônico

Vehicle: Vehículo en Brasília — lote 81 · 25,620 BRL · 17/09/2026

Vehicle in Brasília, Brazil that will open soon. This listing brings together amounts, deadlines, documents and signals worth checking before taking part.

VehicleBrasília
Published value25,620.00 BRL≈ 5,018.02 USD
Time until bidding opensCalculating…
100/100 document quality1 version1 asset2 document sources

IN 30 SECONDS

The opportunity, explained

Traceable official source

Vehicle in Brasília, Brazil that will open soon. This listing brings together amounts, deadlines, documents and signals worth checking before taking part.

  • Published value: 25,620 BRL
  • Closes: 22/09/2026 10:30

KEY DETAILS

Amounts and schedule

Published value
25,620.00 BRL≈ 5,018.02 USD
Appraisal
59,550.00 BRL≈ 11,663.66 USD
Minimum bid
25,620.00 BRL≈ 5,018.02 USD
Starts
Ends

DUE DILIGENCE

Risk checklist

0 critical · 3 to review

These are automatic signals based on the notice, not legal advice. Open each item and compare it with the official documents.

Occupancy

The published data does not clearly establish occupancy.

Inspection

Inspection availability is not stated.

Liens

No sufficient lien information was found.

CALCULATOR

Estimate total cost

Updates instantly

Enter your own assumptions. We do not add taxes, liens or works unless they are confirmed.

Estimated total cost
Bid
Taxes and fees

Indicative estimate. Consult a professional before bidding.

USD equivalent calculated at a reference rate of 0.195863 USD per BRL dated 05/09/2026. Source: Frankfurter · bancos centrales.

LOCATION AND CONTEXT

Explore the area

Registry referenceNot published
Detected areaNo normalized data
Value vs appraisal-57.0%
Claim / value No reliable comparison

ASSET 1

Vehicle: Vehículo en Brasília — lote 81

Vehicle published by Receita Federal do Brasil in Brasília. Original title: Vehículo en Brasília — lote 81. Official reference: 0100100/000005/2026 · lote 81. Check the original listing for the current terms before bidding.

City
Brasília

SOURCE PUBLICATION

Original text preserved without reinterpretation

Reference

The summary above makes the notice easier to read. This text lets you compare it with the captured source.

Show source text
1 un — AUTOMOVEL DE PASSEIO FIAT/UNO MILLE WAY ECON MOTOR 146E1011*8908776* 2009/2010 HTF9E67,PRETA,CHASSI 9BD15844AA6311516////CHASSI OXIDADO, NECESSÁRIO REGRAVAÇÃO. · 1 un — AUTOMOVEL DE PASSEIO FIAT/PALIO WEEK ELX FLEX MOTOR 178F3011*7195750* 2006/2007 INI0966,VERMELHA,CHASSI 9BD17301A7418803///8 /CHASSI OXIDADO, NECESSÁRIO REGRAVAÇÃO. · 1 un — AUTOMOVEL DE PASSEIO FORD/FIESTA SEDAN1.6FLEX MOTOR QF9AD8372530 2012/2013 NRS6797,PRETA,CHASSI 9BFZF54P2D8372530//// · 1 un — AUTOMOVEL DE PASSEIO VW/NOVO GOL 1.0 MODELO CPB352844 2014/2014 OOJ0H16,PRETA,CHASSI 9BWAA45U2EP504669////

DOCUMENTS

Originals and checks

2 links

Always review the original documents before making a decision. Subastas.club does not alter official files.

TIMELINE

Dates and detected changes

Detected by Subastas.club
Bidding opens
Scheduled close

No material changes have been detected since the first preserved version.

KEY QUESTIONS

What to know before bidding

When does the auction end?

The published close is 22/09/2026 10:30 (America/Sao_Paulo).

Can the asset be inspected?

The published data does not say.

Is the asset free of liens?

There is not enough information to say; verify before participating.

What is the total cost?

It depends on the bid, taxes, liens, professional fees and possible works. Use the indicative calculator on this page.

Does this page replace the official notice?

No. Subastas.club organizes and explains the data; the official publication always prevails.

TRACEABILITY

What we know and where it came from

The information was normalized from Receita Federal do Brasil. We preserve every detected version and show the latest check time. The linked official publication prevails if anything differs.

Last checked: