Official public auction · Leilão Eletrônico

Government property: Máquina Fotográfica Y Acessório en São Paulo — lote 190 · 42,837 BRL · 08/09/2026

Government property in São Paulo, Brazil that will open soon. This listing brings together amounts, deadlines, documents and signals worth checking before taking part.

Government propertySão Paulo
Published value42,837.00 BRL≈ 8,390.20 USD
Time until bidding opensCalculating…
100/100 document quality1 version1 asset2 document sources

IN 30 SECONDS

The opportunity, explained

Traceable official source

Government property in São Paulo, Brazil that will open soon. This listing brings together amounts, deadlines, documents and signals worth checking before taking part.

  • Published value: 42,837 BRL
  • Closes: 15/09/2026 10:00

KEY DETAILS

Amounts and schedule

Published value
42,837.00 BRL≈ 8,390.20 USD
Appraisal
142,788.00 BRL≈ 27,966.94 USD
Minimum bid
42,837.00 BRL≈ 8,390.20 USD
Starts
Ends

DUE DILIGENCE

Risk checklist

0 critical · 3 to review

These are automatic signals based on the notice, not legal advice. Open each item and compare it with the official documents.

Occupancy

The published data does not clearly establish occupancy.

Inspection

Inspection availability is not stated.

Liens

No sufficient lien information was found.

CALCULATOR

Estimate total cost

Updates instantly

Enter your own assumptions. We do not add taxes, liens or works unless they are confirmed.

Estimated total cost
Bid
Taxes and fees

Indicative estimate. Consult a professional before bidding.

USD equivalent calculated at a reference rate of 0.195863 USD per BRL dated 05/09/2026. Source: Frankfurter · bancos centrales.

LOCATION AND CONTEXT

Explore the area

Registry referenceNot published
Detected areaNo normalized data
Value vs appraisal-70.0%
Claim / value No reliable comparison

ASSET 1

Government property: Máquina Fotográfica Y Acessório en São Paulo — lote 190

Government property published by Receita Federal do Brasil in São Paulo. Original title: Máquina Fotográfica Y Acessório en São Paulo — lote 190. Official reference: 0800100/000010/2026 · lote 190. Check the original listing for the current terms before bidding.

City
São Paulo

SOURCE PUBLICATION

Original text preserved without reinterpretation

Reference

The summary above makes the notice easier to read. This text lets you compare it with the captured source.

Show source text
1 un — FONE DE OUVIDO SENNHEISER HD 820 //CB:ND675620446BR-NS:09330-NOVO -05005/2026 - DESLACRADO//// · 1 un — TABLET LENOVO LEGION Y700 //CB:ND676892193BR-NS:HA2617EX-NOVO - -05005/2026 - 12GB / 256GB//// · 1 un — CAMERA FOTOGRAFICA DIGIT. CANON G7X MARK III //CB:ND663215389BR-NOVO - -05005/2026//// · 1 un — PLACA DE VIDEO CAPTURA/TV ELGATO HD60X //CB:ND681068510BR-NS:A00XB5312DCNQ6-NOVO - -05005/2026 - GAME CAPTURE//// · 1 un — CAMERA FOTOGRAFICA DIGIT. CANON G7X MARK III //CB:ND662428691BR-NOVO - -05005/2026//// · 1 un — CAMERA FOTOGRAFICA DIGIT. SONY DSC - RX100M3 //CB:ND663179324BR-NOVO - -05005/2026//// · 1 un — ESTOJO PORTA OBJETOS ND ND //CB:ND663179324BR-NOVO - -05005/2026 - PARA CAMERA DIGITAL FOTOGRAFICA//// · 1 un — BOBOVR S3 PRO //CB:ND673682142BR-NOVO -05005/2026 - CORREA PARA CABECA//// · 1 un — CAMERA FOTOGRAFICA DIGIT. SONY DSC- RX100M3 //CB:ND677998519BR-NOVO - -05005/2026//// · 1 un — ESTOJO PORTA OBJETOS N/D N/ D //CB:ND677998519BR-05005/2026 - PARA CAMERA DIGITAL FOTOGRAFICA//// · 1 un — CAMERA FOTOGRAFICA DIGIT. SONY DSC - WX350 //CB:ND677444090BR-NOVO -05005/2026//// · 1 un — ESTOJO PORTA OBJETOS ND ND //CB:ND677444090BR-NOVO - -05005/2026 - PARA CAMERA DIGITAL FOTOGRAFICA//// · 1 un — DJI OSMO POCKET 3 //CB:ND677998350BR-NS:5WTZN8L0027VQP-NOVO - -05005/2026 - CAMERA ESTABILIZADA ( CREATOR COMBO)//// · 1 un — FONE DE OUVIDO SENNHEISER HD 650 //CB:ND674375775BR-NOVO -05005/2026//// · 1 un — CAMERA FOTOGRAFICA DIGIT. CANON EOS M200 //CB:ND677444112BR-NOVO - -05005/2026//// · 1 un — CAMERA FOTOGRAFICA DIGIT. CANON G7X MARK III //CB:ND674376016BR-NOVO - -05005/2026//// · 1 un — LENTE MAQ. FOTOGRAFICA CANON EF 100 MM //CB:ND673681677BR-NOVO - -05005/2026//// · 1 un — FONE DE OUVIDO SONY WH - 1000XM6 //CB:ND668937675BR-NOVO - -05005/2026//// · 1 un — CAMERA FOTOGRAFICA DIGIT. CANON G7 X MARK III //CB:ND662429175BR-NOVO - -05005/2026//// · 1 un — FONE DE OUVIDO SENNHEISER HD 660S2 //CB:ND677444086BR-NOVO -05005/2026//// · 1 un — CONTROLE DE VIDEO GAME RAZER WOLVERINE V3 PRO //CB:ND663200512BR-NS:762522C13400961-NOVO - -05005/2026 - ( XBOX )//// · 1 un — CAMERA FOTOGRAFICA DIGIT. CANON EOS M200 //CB:ND661979865BR-NOVO - -05005/2026//// · 1 un — CAMERA FOTOGRAFICA DIGIT. CANON SX740 HS //CB:ND663215239BR-NOVO - -05005/2026//// · 1 un — CAMERA FOTOGRAFICA DIGIT. RICOH GR III X HDF //CB:ND675642441BR-NOVO - -05005/2026//// · 1 un — ACESS DE DRONE DJI GOGGLES 3 //CB:ND663199638BR-NS:753XN4V702D1MJ-NOVO - -05005/2026 - OCULOS DE VOO PARA DRONE//// · 1 un — CONTROLE DE VIDEO GAME FLYDIGI APEX 5 //CB:ND669224653BR-NS:NL9R253300642-NOVO - -05005/2026//// · 1 un — ACESS DE VIDEO GAME FLYDIGI 2 PRO //CB:ND669224653BR-NS:NV9O252704460- -05005/2026 - BASE DE CARREGAMENTO P/ CONTROLE DE/// VIDEO-GAME / · 1 un — CAMERA FOTOGRAFICA DIGIT. CANON EOS 6D MARK II //CB:ND673682425BR-NOVO -05005/2026//// · 1 un — FILMADORA INSTA360 GO ULTRA //CB:ND672364474BR-NS:IBEEA2508B4HMJ-NOVO - -05005/2026 - CAMERA FILMADORA 4 K//// · 1 un — SYNOLOGY DS423+ //CB:ND675642075BR-NS:2490VKRMH0CDG- -05005/2026 - DISPOSITIVO DE ARMAZENAMENTO EM REDE (NAS)//// · 1 un — VIDEO GAME AYN ODIN 2 PORTAL //CB:NM929669706BR-NOVO -05005/2026 - PORTATIL - 16GB/1TB//// · 1 un — WEBCAM LOGITECH CC4000 E //CB:ND676312999BR-NS:2410LZ51T579-NOVO - -05005/2026 - VIDEOCONFERENCIA//// · 3 un — CABO USB UGREEN N/D //CB:ND676312999BR-NOVO -05005/2026//// · 3 un — CABO USB WENLIAN HIGH QUALITY CABLE 3 C //CB:ND676312999BR-NOVO - -05005/2026 - CABO DE ALTA QUALIDADE//// · 1 un — WEBCAM LOGITECH CC4000 E //CB:ND678162095BR-NS:2438ZB67WCD9-NOVO - -05005/2026 - VIDEOCONFERENCIA////

DOCUMENTS

Originals and checks

2 links

Always review the original documents before making a decision. Subastas.club does not alter official files.

TIMELINE

Dates and detected changes

Detected by Subastas.club
Bidding opens
Scheduled close

No material changes have been detected since the first preserved version.

KEY QUESTIONS

What to know before bidding

When does the auction end?

The published close is 15/09/2026 10:00 (America/Sao_Paulo).

Can the asset be inspected?

The published data does not say.

Is the asset free of liens?

There is not enough information to say; verify before participating.

What is the total cost?

It depends on the bid, taxes, liens, professional fees and possible works. Use the indicative calculator on this page.

Does this page replace the official notice?

No. Subastas.club organizes and explains the data; the official publication always prevails.

TRACEABILITY

What we know and where it came from

The information was normalized from Receita Federal do Brasil. We preserve every detected version and show the latest check time. The linked official publication prevails if anything differs.

Last checked: