Official public auction · Leilão Eletrônico

Technology: Electrónica en Itaguaí — lote 17 · 199,000 BRL · 10/09/2026

Technology in Itaguaí, Brazil that will open soon. This listing brings together amounts, deadlines, documents and signals worth checking before taking part.

TechnologyItaguaí
Published value199,000.00 BRL≈ 38,976.81 USD
Time until bidding opensCalculating…
100/100 document quality1 version1 asset2 document sources

IN 30 SECONDS

The opportunity, explained

Traceable official source

Technology in Itaguaí, Brazil that will open soon. This listing brings together amounts, deadlines, documents and signals worth checking before taking part.

  • Published value: 199,000 BRL
  • Closes: 16/09/2026 14:00

KEY DETAILS

Amounts and schedule

Published value
199,000.00 BRL≈ 38,976.81 USD
Appraisal
569,000.00 BRL≈ 111,446.26 USD
Minimum bid
199,000.00 BRL≈ 38,976.81 USD
Starts
Ends

DUE DILIGENCE

Risk checklist

0 critical · 3 to review

These are automatic signals based on the notice, not legal advice. Open each item and compare it with the official documents.

Occupancy

The published data does not clearly establish occupancy.

Inspection

Inspection availability is not stated.

Liens

No sufficient lien information was found.

CALCULATOR

Estimate total cost

Updates instantly

Enter your own assumptions. We do not add taxes, liens or works unless they are confirmed.

Estimated total cost
Bid
Taxes and fees

Indicative estimate. Consult a professional before bidding.

USD equivalent calculated at a reference rate of 0.195863 USD per BRL dated 05/09/2026. Source: Frankfurter · bancos centrales.

LOCATION AND CONTEXT

Explore the area

Registry referenceNot published
Detected areaNo normalized data
Value vs appraisal-65.0%
Claim / value No reliable comparison

ASSET 1

Technology: Electrónica en Itaguaí — lote 17

Technology published by Receita Federal do Brasil in Itaguaí. Original title: Electrónica en Itaguaí — lote 17. Official reference: 0717800/000003/2026 · lote 17. Check the original listing for the current terms before bidding.

City
Itaguaí

SOURCE PUBLICATION

Original text preserved without reinterpretation

Reference

The summary above makes the notice easier to read. This text lets you compare it with the captured source.

Show source text
6000 un — CARREGADOR DE BATERIA S/M UNIVERSAL UND FAO115-G//// · 396 kg — ADAPTADOR USB C-YP2//// · 98 kg — FONTE DE ENERGIA ADAPTADOR DPJ-202AHD//// · 58 kg — FONTE DE ENERGIA ADAPTADOR DPJ-A11//// · 62 kg — FONTE DE ENERGIA ADAPTADOR DPJA09//// · 201 kg — FONTE DE ENERGIA FC-10A//// · 205 kg — FONTE DE ENERGIA FC-15A//// · 287 kg — FONTE DE ENERGIA FC-20A//// · 74 kg — FONTE DE ENERGIA FC-5A//// · 210 kg — ADAPTADOR USB USB J-802//// · 309 kg — FONTE DE ENERGIA FC-30A//// · 2000 un — BATERIA EXVISION 3349C 1D 6S//// · 400 un — BATERIA EXVISION 3349C 1D 4G//// · 320 un — BATERIA EXVISION 3349C 1D 4S//// · 1040 un — BATERIA EXVISION 3349C 1D 5G//// · 3360 un — BATERIA EXVISION 3349C 1D 5S//// · 240 un — BATERIA EXVISION 3349C 1D 6SP//// · 1440 un — BATERIA EXVISION 3349C 1D 6G//// · 300 un — BATERIA EXVISION 3349C 1D 6P//// · 500 un — BATERIA EXVISION 3349C 1D 7P//// · 2261 kg — BRINQUEDO CAVALO DE BORRACHA YGX1531////

DOCUMENTS

Originals and checks

2 links

Always review the original documents before making a decision. Subastas.club does not alter official files.

TIMELINE

Dates and detected changes

Detected by Subastas.club
Bidding opens
Scheduled close

No material changes have been detected since the first preserved version.

KEY QUESTIONS

What to know before bidding

When does the auction end?

The published close is 16/09/2026 14:00 (America/Sao_Paulo).

Can the asset be inspected?

The published data does not say.

Is the asset free of liens?

There is not enough information to say; verify before participating.

What is the total cost?

It depends on the bid, taxes, liens, professional fees and possible works. Use the indicative calculator on this page.

Does this page replace the official notice?

No. Subastas.club organizes and explains the data; the official publication always prevails.

TRACEABILITY

What we know and where it came from

The information was normalized from Receita Federal do Brasil. We preserve every detected version and show the latest check time. The linked official publication prevails if anything differs.

Last checked: