Official public auction · Leilão Eletrônico

Technology: Electrónica en Itaguaí — lote 16 · 34,000 BRL · 10/09/2026

Technology in Itaguaí, Brazil that will open soon. This listing brings together amounts, deadlines, documents and signals worth checking before taking part.

TechnologyItaguaí
Published value34,000.00 BRL≈ 6,659.35 USD
Time until bidding opensCalculating…
100/100 document quality1 version1 asset2 document sources

IN 30 SECONDS

The opportunity, explained

Traceable official source

Technology in Itaguaí, Brazil that will open soon. This listing brings together amounts, deadlines, documents and signals worth checking before taking part.

  • Published value: 34,000 BRL
  • Closes: 16/09/2026 14:00

KEY DETAILS

Amounts and schedule

Published value
34,000.00 BRL≈ 6,659.35 USD
Appraisal
99,000.00 BRL≈ 19,390.47 USD
Minimum bid
34,000.00 BRL≈ 6,659.35 USD
Starts
Ends

DUE DILIGENCE

Risk checklist

0 critical · 3 to review

These are automatic signals based on the notice, not legal advice. Open each item and compare it with the official documents.

Occupancy

The published data does not clearly establish occupancy.

Inspection

Inspection availability is not stated.

Liens

No sufficient lien information was found.

CALCULATOR

Estimate total cost

Updates instantly

Enter your own assumptions. We do not add taxes, liens or works unless they are confirmed.

Estimated total cost
Bid
Taxes and fees

Indicative estimate. Consult a professional before bidding.

USD equivalent calculated at a reference rate of 0.195863 USD per BRL dated 05/09/2026. Source: Frankfurter · bancos centrales.

LOCATION AND CONTEXT

Explore the area

Registry referenceNot published
Detected areaNo normalized data
Value vs appraisal-65.7%
Claim / value No reliable comparison

ASSET 1

Technology: Electrónica en Itaguaí — lote 16

Technology published by Receita Federal do Brasil in Itaguaí. Original title: Electrónica en Itaguaí — lote 16. Official reference: 0717800/000003/2026 · lote 16. Check the original listing for the current terms before bidding.

City
Itaguaí

SOURCE PUBLICATION

Original text preserved without reinterpretation

Reference

The summary above makes the notice easier to read. This text lets you compare it with the captured source.

Show source text
300 un — ADAPTADOR USB GEDAY DE MESA CRR-7063//// · 10000 un — ADAPTADOR USB NOKOTO VEICULAR DYQ 32-32//// · 1800 un — CABO DE CONEXAO AOWEIXUN TIPO RCA 00222//// · 2500 un — CABO DE CONEXAO AOWEIXUN TIPO RCA 00231//// · 5000 un — CABO DE CONEXAO AOWEIXUN TIPO RCA 00233//// · 3600 un — CABO DE CONEXAO AOWEIXUN AUXILIAR 00811-1.8//// · 2000 un — CABO DE CONEXAO AOWEIXUN TIPO AUXILIAR 00811-3//// · 3000 un — CABO DE CONEXAO GEDAY CABO DE DADOS CB-7057-V8//// · 1500 un — CABO DE CONEXAO TIPO CABO DE DADOS CB-7058-5G//// · 1500 un — CABO DE CONEXAO GEDAY CABO USB CB-7059-C//// · 5000 un — CABO DE CONEXAO - TIPO AUXILIAR P2//// · 25 un — CANETA FILMADORA BPR6//// · 11 un — CHAVEIRO - MICRO CAMERA 808//// · 200 un — FONE DE OUVIDO - HEADPHONES 1305//// · 2055 un — FONTE DE ENERGIA GEDAY UNIVERSAL E9602//// · 2150 un — FONTE DE ENERGIA - - FPAC-001//// · 2496 un — FONTE DE ENERGIA - - FPSA-001//// · 496 un — HD - PORTATIL, DVR C/ CAMERA DVR-198//// · 205 kg — MOUSE PAD OVER WATCH / LEAGUE OF LEGENDS E ETC. GAME PAD C1//// · 560 un — OUTROS DETECTOR DE CEDULAS FALSAS AD-118AB//// · 5000 un — OUTROS ACESSORIO PLASTICO CLK-301 PACKAGE//// · 90 un — TERMOMETRO - INFRAVERMELHO GM300//// · 5000 un — ACESS DE CELULAR OTG 2360//// · 600 un — OUTROS INTERRUPTOR HDMI 3X1 HD 31////

DOCUMENTS

Originals and checks

2 links

Always review the original documents before making a decision. Subastas.club does not alter official files.

TIMELINE

Dates and detected changes

Detected by Subastas.club
Bidding opens
Scheduled close

No material changes have been detected since the first preserved version.

KEY QUESTIONS

What to know before bidding

When does the auction end?

The published close is 16/09/2026 14:00 (America/Sao_Paulo).

Can the asset be inspected?

The published data does not say.

Is the asset free of liens?

There is not enough information to say; verify before participating.

What is the total cost?

It depends on the bid, taxes, liens, professional fees and possible works. Use the indicative calculator on this page.

Does this page replace the official notice?

No. Subastas.club organizes and explains the data; the official publication always prevails.

TRACEABILITY

What we know and where it came from

The information was normalized from Receita Federal do Brasil. We preserve every detected version and show the latest check time. The linked official publication prevails if anything differs.

Last checked: