Official public auction · Leilão Eletrônico

Government property: Bazar en Fortaleza — lote 292 · 1,000 BRL · 21/09/2026

Government property in Fortaleza, Brazil that will open soon. This listing brings together amounts, deadlines, documents and signals worth checking before taking part.

Government propertyFortaleza
Published value1,000.00 BRL≈ 195.86 USD
Time until bidding opensCalculating…
100/100 document quality1 version1 asset2 document sources

IN 30 SECONDS

The opportunity, explained

Traceable official source

Government property in Fortaleza, Brazil that will open soon. This listing brings together amounts, deadlines, documents and signals worth checking before taking part.

  • Published value: 1,000 BRL
  • Closes: 28/09/2026 10:00

KEY DETAILS

Amounts and schedule

Published value
1,000.00 BRL≈ 195.86 USD
Appraisal
20,000.00 BRL≈ 3,917.27 USD
Minimum bid
1,000.00 BRL≈ 195.86 USD
Starts
Ends

DUE DILIGENCE

Risk checklist

0 critical · 3 to review

These are automatic signals based on the notice, not legal advice. Open each item and compare it with the official documents.

Occupancy

The published data does not clearly establish occupancy.

Inspection

Inspection availability is not stated.

Liens

No sufficient lien information was found.

CALCULATOR

Estimate total cost

Updates instantly

Enter your own assumptions. We do not add taxes, liens or works unless they are confirmed.

Estimated total cost
Bid
Taxes and fees

Indicative estimate. Consult a professional before bidding.

USD equivalent calculated at a reference rate of 0.195863 USD per BRL dated 05/09/2026. Source: Frankfurter · bancos centrales.

LOCATION AND CONTEXT

Explore the area

Registry referenceNot published
Detected areaNo normalized data
Value vs appraisal-95.0%
Claim / value No reliable comparison

ASSET 1

Government property: Bazar en Fortaleza — lote 292

Government property published by Receita Federal do Brasil in Fortaleza. Original title: Bazar en Fortaleza — lote 292. Official reference: 0317900/000003/2026 · lote 292. Check the original listing for the current terms before bidding.

City
Fortaleza

SOURCE PUBLICATION

Original text preserved without reinterpretation

Reference

The summary above makes the notice easier to read. This text lets you compare it with the captured source.

Show source text
2 un — COSMETICO BASE FACIAL TONYMOLY BCDATION ULTRA QUICK COVER STICK 10 G////Será cobrada taxa de armazenagem até 30 dias após a arrematação no valor de R$ 4.043,28 no lote 292 . Sujeito a atualização do valor após os 30 dias. INFORMAÇÕES - FIEL SR. ANDERSON - 85.98889.6958. · 26 un — COSMETICO HIDRADANTE FACIAL ETUDE HIDRATANTE MOISTFULL COLLAGEN 75 ML////Será cobrada taxa de armazenagem até 30 dias após a arrematação no valor de R$ 4.043,28 no lote 292 . Sujeito a atualização do valor após os 30 dias. INFORMAÇÕES - FIEL SR. ANDERSON - 85.98889.6958. · 145 un — COSMETICO BATON SHOCKING TONYMOLY BATON SHOCKING////Será cobrada taxa de armazenagem até 30 dias após a arrematação no valor de R$ 4.043,28 no lote 292 . Sujeito a atualização do valor após os 30 dias. INFORMAÇÕES - FIEL SR. ANDERSON - 85.98889.6958. · 12 un — COSMETICO BATON TONYMOLY BATON GET IT////Será cobrada taxa de armazenagem até 30 dias após a arrematação no valor de R$ 4.043,28 no lote 292 . Sujeito a atualização do valor após os 30 dias. INFORMAÇÕES - FIEL SR. ANDERSON - 85.98889.6958. · 30 un — COSMETICO LAPIS DE OLHO ELYB SOFT LINER////Será cobrada taxa de armazenagem até 30 dias após a arrematação no valor de R$ 4.043,28 no lote 292 . Sujeito a atualização do valor após os 30 dias. INFORMAÇÕES - FIEL SR. ANDERSON - 85.98889.6958. · 30 un — COSMETICO CREME FACIAL TONYMOLY TAKO PORE 10 G////Será cobrada taxa de armazenagem até 30 dias após a arrematação no valor de R$ 4.043,28 no lote 292 . Sujeito a atualização do valor após os 30 dias. INFORMAÇÕES - FIEL SR. ANDERSON - 85.98889.6958. · 35 un — COSMETICO BLUSH TONYMOLY CHEEK TONE JELLY BLUSHER.////Será cobrada taxa de armazenagem até 30 dias após a arrematação no valor de R$ 4.043,28 no lote 292 . Sujeito a atualização do valor após os 30 dias. INFORMAÇÕES - FIEL SR. ANDERSON - 85.98889.6958. · 20 un — COSMETICO DEMAQUILANTE FACIAL ETUDE REAL ART MOISTURE CLEANSING OIL.185 ML////Será cobrada taxa de armazenagem até 30 dias após a arrematação no valor de R$ 4.043,28 no lote 292 . Sujeito a atualização do valor após os 30 dias. INFORMAÇÕES - FIEL SR. ANDERSON - 85.98889.6958. · 75 un — COSMETICO MASCARA FACIAL ETUDE MOISTFULL COLLAGEN 37 ML////Será cobrada taxa de armazenagem até 30 dias após a arrematação no valor de R$ 4.043,28 no lote 292 . Sujeito a atualização do valor após os 30 dias. INFORMAÇÕES - FIEL SR. ANDERSON - 85.98889.6958. · 21 un — COSMETICO CREME FACIAL ETUDE ESFOLIANTE FACIAL CRUNCH PORE SCRUB - 7,5 ML////Será cobrada taxa de armazenagem até 30 dias após a arrematação no valor de R$ 4.043,28 no lote 292 . Sujeito a atualização do valor após os 30 dias. INFORMAÇÕES - FIEL SR. ANDERSON - 85.98889.6958. · 30 un — COSMETICO OLEO DE LIMPEZA FACIAL ETUDE PPOYAN CLEANSING OIL 150ML////Será cobrada taxa de armazenagem até 30 dias após a arrematação no valor de R$ 4.043,28 no lote 292 . Sujeito a atualização do valor após os 30 dias. INFORMAÇÕES - FIEL SR. ANDERSON - 85.98889.6958. · 48 un — COSMETICO CREME FACIAL SOME BY MI SOME BY MI RETINOL INTENSE TRIAL KIT////Será cobrada taxa de armazenagem até 30 dias após a arrematação no valor de R$ 4.043,28 no lote 292 . Sujeito a atualização do valor após os 30 dias. INFORMAÇÕES - FIEL SR. ANDERSON - 85.98889.6958. · 45 un — COSMETICO CREME FACIAL ETUDE WONDER PORE 75 ML////Será cobrada taxa de armazenagem até 30 dias após a arrematação no valor de R$ 4.043,28 no lote 292 . Sujeito a atualização do valor após os 30 dias. INFORMAÇÕES - FIEL SR. ANDERSON - 85.98889.6958. · 25 un — COSMETICO BATON ELYB DELINEADOR DE GLITTER 02 PEACH BEAM////Será cobrada taxa de armazenagem até 30 dias após a arrematação no valor de R$ 4.043,28 no lote 292 . Sujeito a atualização do valor após os 30 dias. INFORMAÇÕES - FIEL SR. ANDERSON - 85.98889.6958. · 45 un — COSMETICO BATON TONYMOLY SHOCK////Será cobrada taxa de armazenagem até 30 dias após a arrematação no valor de R$ 4.043,28 no lote 292 . Sujeito a atualização do valor após os 30 dias. INFORMAÇÕES - FIEL SR. ANDERSON - 85.98889.6958. · 20 un — COSMETICO CREME FACIAL TONYMOLY HOUTTUYNIA CORDATA CICA 70 ML////Será cobrada taxa de armazenagem até 30 dias após a arrematação no valor de R$ 4.043,28 no lote 292 . Sujeito a atualização do valor após os 30 dias. INFORMAÇÕES - FIEL SR. ANDERSON - 85.98889.6958. · 25 un — COSMETICO CREME FACIAL TONYMOLY WONDER CERAMIDE MOCHI EMULSION 300 ML////Será cobrada taxa de armazenagem até 30 dias após a arrematação no valor de R$ 4.043,28 no lote 292 . Sujeito a atualização do valor após os 30 dias. INFORMAÇÕES - FIEL SR. ANDERSON - 85.98889.6958.

DOCUMENTS

Originals and checks

2 links

Always review the original documents before making a decision. Subastas.club does not alter official files.

TIMELINE

Dates and detected changes

Detected by Subastas.club
Bidding opens
Scheduled close

No material changes have been detected since the first preserved version.

KEY QUESTIONS

What to know before bidding

When does the auction end?

The published close is 28/09/2026 10:00 (America/Sao_Paulo).

Can the asset be inspected?

The published data does not say.

Is the asset free of liens?

There is not enough information to say; verify before participating.

What is the total cost?

It depends on the bid, taxes, liens, professional fees and possible works. Use the indicative calculator on this page.

Does this page replace the official notice?

No. Subastas.club organizes and explains the data; the official publication always prevails.

TRACEABILITY

What we know and where it came from

The information was normalized from Receita Federal do Brasil. We preserve every detected version and show the latest check time. The linked official publication prevails if anything differs.

Last checked: