Official public auction · Leilão Eletrônico

Government property: Artigo De Toucador en Itaguaí — lote 8 · 164,000 BRL · 10/09/2026

Government property in Itaguaí, Brazil that will open soon. This listing brings together amounts, deadlines, documents and signals worth checking before taking part.

Government propertyItaguaí
Published value164,000.00 BRL≈ 32,121.59 USD
Time until bidding opensCalculating…
100/100 document quality1 version1 asset2 document sources

IN 30 SECONDS

The opportunity, explained

Traceable official source

Government property in Itaguaí, Brazil that will open soon. This listing brings together amounts, deadlines, documents and signals worth checking before taking part.

  • Published value: 164,000 BRL
  • Closes: 16/09/2026 14:00

KEY DETAILS

Amounts and schedule

Published value
164,000.00 BRL≈ 32,121.59 USD
Appraisal
433,000.00 BRL≈ 84,808.84 USD
Minimum bid
164,000.00 BRL≈ 32,121.59 USD
Starts
Ends

DUE DILIGENCE

Risk checklist

0 critical · 3 to review

These are automatic signals based on the notice, not legal advice. Open each item and compare it with the official documents.

Occupancy

The published data does not clearly establish occupancy.

Inspection

Inspection availability is not stated.

Liens

No sufficient lien information was found.

CALCULATOR

Estimate total cost

Updates instantly

Enter your own assumptions. We do not add taxes, liens or works unless they are confirmed.

Estimated total cost
Bid
Taxes and fees

Indicative estimate. Consult a professional before bidding.

USD equivalent calculated at a reference rate of 0.195863 USD per BRL dated 05/09/2026. Source: Frankfurter · bancos centrales.

LOCATION AND CONTEXT

Explore the area

Registry referenceNot published
Detected areaNo normalized data
Value vs appraisal-62.1%
Claim / value No reliable comparison

ASSET 1

Government property: Artigo De Toucador en Itaguaí — lote 8

Government property published by Receita Federal do Brasil in Itaguaí. Original title: Artigo De Toucador en Itaguaí — lote 8. Official reference: 0717800/000003/2026 · lote 8. Check the original listing for the current terms before bidding.

City
Itaguaí

SOURCE PUBLICATION

Original text preserved without reinterpretation

Reference

The summary above makes the notice easier to read. This text lets you compare it with the captured source.

Show source text
670 un — BARBEADOR ELETRICO GONCON 2088//// · 550 un — PRANCHA PARA CABELO FWM 3546//// · 100 un — BARBEADOR ELETRICO NOVA 3780//// · 996 un — MASSAGEADOR 074IM-2//// · 345 kg — CHAVEIRO LASER 117-3L//// · 280 un — PRANCHA PARA CABELO FWM 17K-11//// · 600 un — PRANCHA PARA CABELO FWM 17K-8//// · 217 un — OUTROS PART. E PECAS DE LAMP. C/ BLUETOOTH 1A-2//// · 9360 un — BATERIA 1L-1//// · 12000 un — BATERIA 1L-2//// · 375 kg — CANETA LASER ZONG-HENG 1Z-1//// · 400 un — OUTROS FWM SECADOR DE UNHA GEL C/ LED 40WIM-1//// · 750 un — MAQUINA DE CORTAR CABELO FWM FWM-270A//// · 600 un — PRANCHA PARA CABELO FWM FWM-3300//// · 600 un — PRANCHA PARA CABELO FWM FWM-8270//// · 240 un — PRANCHA PARA CABELO FWM FWM-997//// · 50 un — PARTES E PECAS OUTRAS MAQUINAS IQ-2//// · 2500 un — CONTROLE REMOTO UNIVERSAL IS-1//// · 2500 un — CONTROLE REMOTO UNIVERSAL IS-2//// · 4896 un — LANTERNA TATICA L8088//// · 3000 un — BARBEADOR ELETRICO IMEI M 389B LJ09851 SEM SELO DO INMETRO//// · 840 un — BARBEADOR ELETRICO NAN ZHONG NZ 665 LJ09859 SEM SELO INMETRO//// · 958 un — BARBEADOR ELETRICO NAN ZHONG NZ 665 LJ09861 INCOMPLETO SEM SELO INMET//// · 10 un — PARTES E PECAS OUTRAS MAQUINAS BALEIRO LJ10851//// · 5 un — PARTES E PECAS OUTRAS MAQUINAS BALEIRO LJ10852//// · 20 un — PARTES E PECAS OUTRAS MAQUINAS BASE METAL BALEIRO TB04-1//// · 10 un — PARTES E PECAS OUTRAS MAQUINAS BASE CROMADA BALEIRO TB04-1//// · 800 un — SECADOR DE CABELO NANSHONG NZ7480 SEM SELO INMETRO LJ09860//// · 2400 un — MAQUINA DE CORTAR CABELO REF. 3780 RECARREGAVEL//// · 2400 un — MAQUINA DE CORTAR CABELO REF. NC2014 3 EM 1//// · 7330 un — /906/ESCOVA ALISADORA ELETRICA//// · 1200 un — KM-809A CHINA - MAQUINA P/CORTE DE CABELO//// · 1 un — APARELHO A LASER DERMATOLOGICO MAQUINA LASER PELE SEM REF//// · 920 kg — APARELHO DE CHOQUE LANTERNA 801//// · 124 kg — LANTERNA APARELHO DE CHOQUE 288//// · 2200 un — MAQUINA DE CORTAR CABELO UND DT-0807////

DOCUMENTS

Originals and checks

2 links

Always review the original documents before making a decision. Subastas.club does not alter official files.

TIMELINE

Dates and detected changes

Detected by Subastas.club
Bidding opens
Scheduled close

No material changes have been detected since the first preserved version.

KEY QUESTIONS

What to know before bidding

When does the auction end?

The published close is 16/09/2026 14:00 (America/Sao_Paulo).

Can the asset be inspected?

The published data does not say.

Is the asset free of liens?

There is not enough information to say; verify before participating.

What is the total cost?

It depends on the bid, taxes, liens, professional fees and possible works. Use the indicative calculator on this page.

Does this page replace the official notice?

No. Subastas.club organizes and explains the data; the official publication always prevails.

TRACEABILITY

What we know and where it came from

The information was normalized from Receita Federal do Brasil. We preserve every detected version and show the latest check time. The linked official publication prevails if anything differs.

Last checked: