Official public auction · Leilão Eletrônico

Government property: Artigo De Toucador en Itaguaí — lote 13 · 530,000 BRL · 10/09/2026

Government property in Itaguaí, Brazil that will open soon. This listing brings together amounts, deadlines, documents and signals worth checking before taking part.

Government propertyItaguaí
Published value530,000.00 BRL≈ 103,807.58 USD
Time until bidding opensCalculating…
100/100 document quality1 version1 asset2 document sources

IN 30 SECONDS

The opportunity, explained

Traceable official source

Government property in Itaguaí, Brazil that will open soon. This listing brings together amounts, deadlines, documents and signals worth checking before taking part.

  • Published value: 530,000 BRL
  • Closes: 16/09/2026 14:00

KEY DETAILS

Amounts and schedule

Published value
530,000.00 BRL≈ 103,807.58 USD
Appraisal
1,518,000.00 BRL≈ 297,320.59 USD
Minimum bid
530,000.00 BRL≈ 103,807.58 USD
Starts
Ends

DUE DILIGENCE

Risk checklist

0 critical · 3 to review

These are automatic signals based on the notice, not legal advice. Open each item and compare it with the official documents.

Occupancy

The published data does not clearly establish occupancy.

Inspection

Inspection availability is not stated.

Liens

No sufficient lien information was found.

CALCULATOR

Estimate total cost

Updates instantly

Enter your own assumptions. We do not add taxes, liens or works unless they are confirmed.

Estimated total cost
Bid
Taxes and fees

Indicative estimate. Consult a professional before bidding.

USD equivalent calculated at a reference rate of 0.195863 USD per BRL dated 05/09/2026. Source: Frankfurter · bancos centrales.

LOCATION AND CONTEXT

Explore the area

Registry referenceNot published
Detected areaNo normalized data
Value vs appraisal-65.1%
Claim / value No reliable comparison

ASSET 1

Government property: Artigo De Toucador en Itaguaí — lote 13

Government property published by Receita Federal do Brasil in Itaguaí. Original title: Artigo De Toucador en Itaguaí — lote 13. Official reference: 0717800/000003/2026 · lote 13. Check the original listing for the current terms before bidding.

City
Itaguaí

SOURCE PUBLICATION

Original text preserved without reinterpretation

Reference

The summary above makes the notice easier to read. This text lets you compare it with the captured source.

Show source text
3100 un — BARBEADOR ELETRICO NULL 2088//// · 680 un — BARBEADOR ELETRICO NULL V1//// · 60000 un — CABO DE CONEXAO USB 038//// · 345 un — CABO DE CONEXAO HDMI HDMI-HDMI20M//// · 910 un — CABO DE CONEXAO COAXIAL OS115M//// · 4400 un — CABO DE CONEXAO VIDEO RGB P2//// · 7500 un — CABO DE CONEXAO VIDEO PF1//// · 5000 un — CABO DE CONEXAO NULL USB V3 1.5M//// · 5000 un — CABO DE CONEXAO NULL USB3.5M//// · 4400 un — CABO DE CONEXAO NULL USB-V3//// · 3600 un — CABO DE CONEXAO USB USB V3 1.8M//// · 21500 un — CHAVEIRO NULL LYL-611A//// · 17900 un — CHAVEIRO NULL LYL-612A//// · 9500 un — CHAVEIRO NULL LYL-613A//// · 2780 un — CHAVEIRO NULL LYL-614A//// · 6000 un — CHAVEIRO NULL LYL-615A//// · 6000 un — CHAVEIRO NULL LYL-616A//// · 7200 un — CHAVEIRO NULL LYL-617A//// · 7200 un — CHAVEIRO NULL LYL-618A//// · 3000 un — MAQUINA DE CORTAR CABELO 3EM1 2011//// · 1000 un — MAQUINA DE CORTAR CABELO NULL 2023//// · 3100 un — MAQUINA DE CORTAR CABELO NULL 3780//// · 4900 un — MAQUINA DE CORTAR CABELO NULL 3915//// · 400 un — MAQUINA DE CORTAR CABELO NULL MS4604//// · 5900 un — MAQUINA DE CORTAR PELO NULL 002//// · 211 kg — BRINQUEDO HAND SPINNER S/REF//// · 89 un — PARTES E PECAS DE LUSTRE REATOR S/R//// · 17280 un — BRINQUEDO SPINNER ST6088//// · 6000 un — BRINQUEDO SPINNER TL//// · 2000 un — BRINQUEDO SPINNER VT60//// · 6000 un — BRINQUEDO SPINNER VT608//// · 1200 un — LAMPADA DE LED AUTOMOTIVO BD A 1H7//// · 580 un — LAMPADA DE LED AUTOMOTIVO BD A1 H1//// · 360 un — LAMPADA DE LED AUTOMOTIVO BD A1 H11//// · 580 un — LAMPADA DE LED AUTOMOTIVO BD A1 H9005//// · 420 un — LAMPADA DE LED AUTOMOTIVO BD A13 H9005//// · 600 un — LAMPADA DE LED AUTOMOTIVO BD A13H7//// · 1220 un — LAMPADA DE LED AUTOMOTIVO BD A1H4//// · 200 un — LAMPADA DE LED AUTOMOTIVO BD A6 H1//// · 840 un — LAMPADA DE LED AUTOMOTIVO BD A6 H11//// · 200 un — LAMPADA DE LED AUTOMOTIVO BD A6 H3//// · 560 un — LAMPADA DE LED AUTOMOTIVO BD A6 H7//// · 180 un — LAMPADA DE LED AUTOMOTIVO BD A6 H9005//// · 600 un — LAMPADA DE LED AUTOMOTIVO BD A6H4//// · 380 un — LAMPADA DE LED AUTOMOTIVO BD-A13H4//// · 600 un — LAMPADA DE LED AUTOMOTIVO BD-A1H3//// · 500 un — LAMPADA DE LED AUTOMOTIVO BD-L08H4-2//// · 250 un — LAMPADA DE LED AUTOMOTIVO H4 36W//// · 250 un — LAMPADA DE LED AUTOMOTIVO H7 36W//// · 9600 un — LAMPADA DE LED AUTOMOTIVO QP 7W//// · 10400 un — LAMPADA DE LED AUTOMOTIVO QP 12W////

DOCUMENTS

Originals and checks

2 links

Always review the original documents before making a decision. Subastas.club does not alter official files.

TIMELINE

Dates and detected changes

Detected by Subastas.club
Bidding opens
Scheduled close

No material changes have been detected since the first preserved version.

KEY QUESTIONS

What to know before bidding

When does the auction end?

The published close is 16/09/2026 14:00 (America/Sao_Paulo).

Can the asset be inspected?

The published data does not say.

Is the asset free of liens?

There is not enough information to say; verify before participating.

What is the total cost?

It depends on the bid, taxes, liens, professional fees and possible works. Use the indicative calculator on this page.

Does this page replace the official notice?

No. Subastas.club organizes and explains the data; the official publication always prevails.

TRACEABILITY

What we know and where it came from

The information was normalized from Receita Federal do Brasil. We preserve every detected version and show the latest check time. The linked official publication prevails if anything differs.

Last checked: